HOME   | TAMIL STARS   | TAMIL MOVIES   | VIDEOS   
Welcome              

Neeya Naana Gopinath family details


Neeya Naana Gopinath daughter photo

Here is the family details of Neeya Naana Gopinath that includes name of father, mother, sibling, wife and daughter. Few cute photos of his daughter can be seen above and below.

Name: Gopinath

Full Name: Gopinath Chandran

Date of Birth: July 4, 1975 (age 41)

Place of Birth: Aranthangi, Tamil Nadu, India

Other names: Neeya Naana Gopinath, Gopi, Gobinath, Gopi Anna

Occupation: Television anchor at Star Vijay TV, writer, journalist, guest speaker

Years active: 1997 to present

Father: Mr. Chandran

Mother: Mrs. Kumudham Chandran

Wife: Mrs. Durga Gopinath

Daughter: Venba Gopinath

Sibling (brother): Prabhu Chandran